More actions
JoliasEnor (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
JoliasEnor (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
! width="10%" | GENDER | ! width="10%" | GENDER | ||
! width="20%" | PLAYER | ! width="20%" | PLAYER | ||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Lieutenant | |||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | [[Lylan Krios]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Chief Medical Officer | |||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Human | |||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Kriosian | |||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Cat | |||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | |||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | [http://database.ucip.org/register/index.cgi?sim=10400 Apply Here!] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Assistant Medical Officer | |||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | |||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | |||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Lt. Commander | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Lt. Commander | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | [[ | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | [[Aaliyah Becker]] | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Chief | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Chief Counselor Officer | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Human | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Human | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Kriosian | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | alphabet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | [http://database.ucip.org/register/index.cgi?sim=10400 Apply Here!] | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | [http://database.ucip.org/register/index.cgi?sim=10400 Apply Here!] | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Assistant | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Assistant Counselor | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:33, 13 December 2008
Command Staff
| RANK | NAME | POSITION | SPECIES | GENDER | PLAYER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shiarrael t`Rehu | Commanding Officer | Romulan | Female | Thomas | |
| Shaun Fisher | Executive Officer | Betazoid/Human | Male | Cirrus | |
| Lt. Commander | Dylan Markus | Second Officer | Human | Male | Matt |
Bridge Staff
| RANK | NAME | POSITION | SPECIES | GENDER | PLAYER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apply Here! | Chief Helmsman | ||||
| Ensign | Yavyn Arc | Assistant Helmsman | Trill | Male | Cirrus |
| Lieutenant | Ch'Tan Foster | Chief Tactical Officer | Klingon | Male | Vokar |
| Apply Here! | Chief Operations Officer | ||||
| Apply Here! | Chief Communications Officer |
Advisory Staff
| RANK | NAME | POSITION | SPECIES | GENDER | PLAYER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apply Here! | Diplomatic Officer | ||||
| Apply Here! | Intelligence Officer |
Security Staff
| RANK | NAME | POSITION | SPECIES | GENDER | PLAYER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lt. Commander | Dylan Markus | Chief Security Officer | Human | Male | Matt |
| Apply Here! | Assistant Security Officer |
Medical Staff
| RANK | NAME | POSITION | SPECIES | GENDER | PLAYER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lieutenant | Lylan Krios | Chief Medical Officer | Human | Kriosian | Cat |
| Apply Here! | Assistant Medical Officer | ||||
| Lt. Commander | Aaliyah Becker | Chief Counselor Officer | Human | Kriosian | alphabet |
| Apply Here! | Assistant Counselor |