More actions
JoliasEnor (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
JoliasEnor (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | [http://database.ucip.org/register/index.cgi?sim=10400 Apply Here!] | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Chief Helmsman | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Ensign | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | [[Yavyn Arc]] | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Assistant Helmsman | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Trill | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Male | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | [[Cirrus]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Lieutenant | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | [[ | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | [[Ch'Tan Foster]] | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Chief | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Chief Tactical Officer | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Klingon | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Male | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Male | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Vokar | ||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | |||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | [http://database.ucip.org/register/index.cgi?sim=10400 Apply Here!] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Chief Operations Officer | |||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | |||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | |||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | K | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:22, 13 December 2008
Command Staff
| RANK | NAME | POSITION | SPECIES | GENDER | PLAYER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shiarrael t`Rehu | Commanding Officer | Romulan | Female | Thomas | |
| Shaun Fisher | Executive Officer | Betazoid/Human | Male | Cirrus | |
| Lt. Commander | Markus Dylan | Second Officer | Human | Male | Matt |
Bridge Staff
| RANK | NAME | POSITION | SPECIES | GENDER | PLAYER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apply Here! | Chief Helmsman | ||||
| Ensign | Yavyn Arc | Assistant Helmsman | Trill | Male | Cirrus |
| Lieutenant | Ch'Tan Foster | Chief Tactical Officer | Klingon | Male | Vokar |
| Apply Here! | Chief Operations Officer | K |
Science and Medical
| RANK | NAME | POSITION | SPECIES | GENDER | PLAYER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blank | Science Officer | ||||
| Blank | Chief Medical Officer | ||||
| Blank | Ship's Counselor |