More actions
| Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
! width="10%" | GENDER | ! width="10%" | GENDER | ||
! width="20%" | PLAYER | ! width="20%" | PLAYER | ||
|- | |||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | [[G2-o6.png]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | [[Aria Falcon]] | |||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Platoon Leader | |||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Human | |||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Female | |||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Aria_Falcon | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | [[Image:GY-G-MCapt.jpg]] | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | [[Image:GY-G-MCapt.jpg]] | ||
| Line 287: | Line 294: | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Human | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Human | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Male | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Male | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | KMcMasters | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | [[Image:GY-G-1Lt.jpg]] | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | [[Image:GY-G-1Lt.jpg]] | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | [[Brent Warren]] | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | [[Brent Warren]] | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Marine | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Marine | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Human | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Human | ||
| style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Male | | style="border: 1px solid #2F2F2F;" | Male | ||
Revision as of 09:49, 7 August 2010
Command Staff
| RANK | NAME | POSITION | SPECIES | GENDER | PLAYER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shiarrael t`Rehu | Commanding Officer | Romulan | Female | Thomas | |
| Sakarra Tyrax | Executive Officer | Vulcan/Betazoid | Female | I-Chaya | |
| Savant | Second Officer | AI | Female | Savant | |
| Samantha Davis | Yeoman | Human | Female | Selin |
Bridge Staff
| RANK | NAME | POSITION | SPECIES | GENDER | PLAYER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nimue Andraste | Chief Helmsman | Ardanian/Betazoid | Female | Syed | |
| Aerv t'Jaihen | Chief Tactical Officer | Romulan | Female | Athougho | |
| Savant | Chief Operations Officer | AI | Female | Savant | |
| Apply Here! | Chief Communications Officer | ||||
| Rob Lansine | Strategic Ops | Human | Male | RV |
Advisory Staff
| RANK | NAME | POSITION | SPECIES | GENDER | PLAYER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ian Lamont | Diplomatic Officer | Human | Male | Tav | |
| Miranda Xavier | Judge Advocate | El-Aurian | Female | Vesper | |
| Oberic Sierra | Intelligence Officer | El-Aurian | Male | Rob |
Security Staff
| RANK | NAME | POSITION | SPECIES | GENDER | PLAYER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M'Narth tr'Lhoell | Chief Security Officer | Romulan | Male | Chuck | |
| Dylan Marcus | Assistant Security Officer | Human | Male | Darkfire | |
| Apply Here! | Assistant Security Officer |
Medical Staff
| RANK | NAME | POSITION | SPECIES | GENDER | PLAYER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Janel Sorad | Chief Medical Officer | Trill | Male | Thompson | |
| Indira Bai | Assistant Medical Officer | Human | Female | Indira | |
| Auden Anderson | Assistant Medical Officer | Human | Male | Andrew | |
| Apply Here! | Assistant Medical Officer | ||||
| Apply Here! | Counselor |
Science Staff
| RANK | NAME | POSITION | SPECIES | GENDER | PLAYER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apply Here! | Chief Science Officer | ||||
| Nathanial Doyle | Assistant Science Officer | Human | Male | NDoyle | |
| Suuraht | Geological Specialist | Horta | Female | Nagasadow | |
| Apply Here! | Assistant Science Officer |
Engineering Staff
| RANK | NAME | POSITION | SPECIES | GENDER | PLAYER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Landon Neyes | Chief Engineering Officer | Trill | Male | Landon | |
| D'Vana Xavier | Assistant Engineering Officer | Klingon & Human | Female | KaiAki | |
| Nitka Zar | Assistant Engineering Officer | Trill & Human | Female | Thomas | |
| Apply Here! | Assistant Engineering Officer |
Marine Staff
| RANK | NAME | POSITION | SPECIES | GENDER | PLAYER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| G2-o6.png | Aria Falcon | Platoon Leader | Human | Female | Aria_Falcon |
| Nikolai Chernienko | Marine | Human | Male | KMcMasters | |
| Brent Warren | Marine | Human | Male | Prescot | |
| Apply Here! | Marine |
Misc Crew
| RANK | NAME | POSITION | SPECIES | GENDER | PLAYER |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lhaetan tr`Valkar | Unassigned | Romulan | Male | DK | |
| Eithne Falcon | Unassigned | Betazoid | Female | Cat |